Calendario Chernomorets Balchik
Bulgaria :
Coppa di Bulgaria | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | 09/11 | Term. | 1/16 F. | Chernomorets . | 0 - 3 | Litex Lovech | |
Bulgaria :
PFG B | |||||||
S | 15/07 | Term. | G1 | Dobrudzha Dob. | 4 - 0 | Chernomorets . | |
P | 22/07 | Term. | G2 | Chernomorets . | 0 - 0 | Strumska Slava | |
S | 29/07 | Term. | G3 | Montana | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets . | |
S | 05/08 | Term. | G4 | Marek Dupnitsa | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets . | |
V | 13/08 | Term. | G5 | Chernomorets . | 3 - 0 | Botev Lukovit | |
S | 21/08 | Term. | G6 | Ludogorets Ra. | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets . | |
S | 27/08 | Term. | G7 | Chernomorets . | 0 - 1 | Spartak Pleven | |
V | 17/09 | Term. | G9 | Chernomorets . | 2 - 0 | Sportist Svoge | |
V | 23/09 | Term. | G10 | Yantra | 1 - 3 | Chernomorets . | |
P | 01/10 | Term. | G12 | FK Bdin Vidin | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets . | |
S | 08/10 | Term. | G13 | Chernomorets . | 1 - 3 | Belasitsa Pet. | |
S | 20/10 | Term. | G14 | Spartak Varna | 4 - 0 | Chernomorets . | |
V | 27/10 | Term. | G15 | Chernomorets . | 1 - 0 | Maritza | |
S | 03/11 | Term. | G16 | Dunav Ruse | 2 - 0 | Chernomorets . | |
S | 12/11 | Term. | G17 | Chernomorets . | 0 - 2 | Septemvri Sofia | |
S | 25/11 | Term. | G18 | Chernomorets . | 1 - 3 | Dobrudzha Dob. | |
P | 02/12 | Term. | G19 | Strumska Slava | 2 - 2 | Chernomorets . | |
P | 10/12 | Term. | G20 | Chernomorets . | 1 - 1 | Montana | |
S | 17/02 | Term. | G21 | Chernomorets . | 0 - 2 | Marek Dupnitsa | |
P | 24/02 | Term. | G22 | Botev Lukovit | 1 - 1 | Chernomorets . | |
S | 04/03 | Term. | G23 | Chernomorets . | 0 - 2 | Ludogorets Ra. | |
S | 09/03 | Term. | G24 | Spartak Pleven | 2 - 1 | Chernomorets . | |
V | 31/03 | Term. | G26 | Sportist Svoge | 1 - 2 | Chernomorets . | |
V | 06/04 | Term. | G27 | Chernomorets . | 2 - 1 | Yantra | |
V | 20/04 | Term. | G29 | Chernomorets . | 6 - 0 | FK Bdin Vidin | |
S | 27/04 | Term. | G30 | Belasitsa Pet. | 3 - 0 | Chernomorets . | |
V | 02/05 | Term. | G31 | Chernomorets . | 4 - 1 | Spartak Varna | |
- | 11/05 | G32 | Maritza | 17:00 | Chernomorets . | ||
- | 18/05 | G33 | Chernomorets . | 17:00 | Dunav Ruse | ||
- | 24/05 | G34 | Septemvri Sofia | 17:00 | Chernomorets . |
Chat
0 Messaggi