Calendario Botev Lukovit
Bulgaria :
Coppa di Bulgaria | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 31/10 | Term. | 1/16 F. | Botev Lukovit | 1 - 0 | Cherno More V. | |
S | 05/12 | Term. | 1/8 Finale | Arda Kardzhali | 4 - 1 | Botev Lukovit | |
Bulgaria :
PFG B | |||||||
S | 15/07 | Term. | G1 | Septemvri Sofia | 2 - 0 | Botev Lukovit | |
P | 22/07 | Term. | G2 | Botev Lukovit | 1 - 1 | Dobrudzha Dob. | |
V | 29/07 | Term. | G3 | Strumska Slava | 2 - 3 | Botev Lukovit | |
S | 05/08 | Term. | G4 | Botev Lukovit | 0 - 1 | Montana | |
S | 13/08 | Term. | G5 | Chernomorets . | 3 - 0 | Botev Lukovit | |
P | 20/08 | Term. | G6 | Marek Dupnitsa | 1 - 1 | Botev Lukovit | |
P | 28/08 | Term. | G7 | Botev Lukovit | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets Ra. | |
S | 01/09 | Term. | G8 | Spartak Pleven | 4 - 1 | Botev Lukovit | |
V | 23/09 | Term. | G10 | Sportist Svoge | 0 - 1 | Botev Lukovit | |
P | 29/09 | Term. | G11 | Botev Lukovit | 0 - 0 | Yantra | |
S | 07/10 | Term. | G13 | Botev Lukovit | 0 - 1 | FK Bdin Vidin | |
V | 20/10 | Term. | G14 | Belasitsa Pet. | 0 - 1 | Botev Lukovit | |
S | 25/10 | Term. | G15 | Botev Lukovit | 1 - 2 | Spartak Varna | |
S | 07/11 | Term. | G16 | Maritza | 1 - 0 | Botev Lukovit | |
V | 12/11 | Term. | G17 | Botev Lukovit | 1 - 0 | Dunav Ruse | |
V | 27/11 | Term. | G18 | Botev Lukovit | 1 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia | |
V | 01/12 | Term. | G19 | Dobrudzha Dob. | 0 - 1 | Botev Lukovit | |
P | 10/12 | Term. | G20 | Botev Lukovit | 0 - 0 | Strumska Slava | |
S | 16/02 | Term. | G21 | Montana | 2 - 1 | Botev Lukovit | |
P | 24/02 | Term. | G22 | Botev Lukovit | 1 - 1 | Chernomorets . | |
V | 02/03 | Term. | G23 | Botev Lukovit | 2 - 1 | Marek Dupnitsa | |
S | 09/03 | Term. | G24 | Ludogorets Ra. | 3 - 0 | Botev Lukovit | |
P | 15/03 | Term. | G25 | Botev Lukovit | 0 - 0 | Spartak Pleven | |
P | 06/04 | Term. | G27 | Botev Lukovit | 0 - 0 | Sportist Svoge | |
V | 13/04 | Term. | G28 | Yantra | 1 - 2 | Botev Lukovit | |
V | 27/04 | Term. | G30 | FK Bdin Vidin | 0 - 1 | Botev Lukovit | |
- | 02/05 | G31 | Botev Lukovit | 17:00 | Belasitsa Pet. | ||
- | 11/05 | G32 | Spartak Varna | 17:00 | Botev Lukovit | ||
- | 18/05 | G33 | Botev Lukovit | 17:00 | Maritza | ||
- | 25/05 | G34 | Dunav Ruse | 17:00 | Botev Lukovit |
Chat
0 Messaggi