Calendario SC Dnipro-1
Europa :
Champions League | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | 25/07 | Term. | 2º Turno - A | SC Dnipro-1 | 1 - 3 | Panathinaikos | |
P | 01/08 | Term. | 2º Turno - R | Panathinaikos | 2 - 2 | SC Dnipro-1 | |
Europa :
Europa League | |||||||
S | 10/08 | Term. | 3º Turno - A | Slavia Praha | 3 - 0 | SC Dnipro-1 | |
P | 17/08 | Term. | 3º Turno - R | SC Dnipro-1 | 1 - 1 | Slavia Praha | |
Ucraina :
Coppa d'Ucraina | |||||||
P | 27/09 | DCR | 1/8 Finale | Illichivets | 1 - 1 | SC Dnipro-1 | |
Ucraina :
Premier League Ucr. | |||||||
V | 06/08 | Term. | G2 | SC Dnipro-1 | 2 - 1 | Illichivets | |
P | 13/08 | Term. | G3 | FC Minaj | 1 - 1 | SC Dnipro-1 | |
S | 20/08 | Term. | G4 | SC Dnipro-1 | 1 - 2 | Obolon-Brovar | |
P | 03/09 | Term. | G6 | SC Dnipro-1 | 0 - 0 | Cherkasi | |
P | 17/09 | Term. | G7 | SC Dnipro-1 | 1 - 1 | FC Kolos Kova. | |
V | 24/09 | Term. | G8 | Zorya | 0 - 1 | SC Dnipro-1 | |
V | 02/10 | Term. | G9 | SC Dnipro-1 | 1 - 0 | Metalist 1925 | |
V | 07/10 | Term. | G10 | SC Dnipro-1 | 2 - 0 | Veres | |
V | 22/10 | Term. | G11 | Dinamo Kiev | 0 - 1 | SC Dnipro-1 | |
V | 25/10 | Term. | G1 | Vorskla | 2 - 3 | SC Dnipro-1 | |
S | 28/10 | Term. | G12 | FC Hirnyk | 3 - 0 | SC Dnipro-1 | |
V | 01/11 | Term. | G5 | Rukh Lviv | 0 - 2 | SC Dnipro-1 | |
V | 06/11 | Term. | G13 | SC Dnipro-1 | 1 - 0 | Olexandria | |
V | 12/11 | Term. | G14 | Shaktior Done. | 1 - 3 | SC Dnipro-1 | |
V | 27/11 | Term. | G15 | SC Dnipro-1 | 5 - 2 | Chernomorets O. | |
S | 02/12 | Term. | G16 | SC Dnipro-1 | 1 - 2 | Vorskla | |
P | 08/12 | Term. | G17 | Illichivets | 1 - 1 | SC Dnipro-1 | |
P | 25/02 | Term. | G18 | SC Dnipro-1 | 1 - 1 | FC Minaj | |
V | 03/03 | Term. | G19 | Obolon-Brovar | 0 - 1 | SC Dnipro-1 | |
S | 08/03 | Term. | G20 | SC Dnipro-1 | 0 - 1 | Rukh Lviv | |
P | 12/03 | Term. | G21 | Cherkasi | 1 - 1 | SC Dnipro-1 | |
V | 31/03 | Term. | G22 | FC Kolos Kova. | 0 - 2 | SC Dnipro-1 | |
P | 09/04 | Term. | G23 | SC Dnipro-1 | 2 - 2 | Zorya | |
P | 15/04 | Term. | G24 | Metalist 1925 | 1 - 1 | SC Dnipro-1 | |
P | 21/04 | Term. | G25 | Veres | 1 - 1 | SC Dnipro-1 | |
S | 27/04 | Term. | G26 | SC Dnipro-1 | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Kiev | |
- | 06/05 | G27 | SC Dnipro-1 | 12:00 | FC Hirnyk | ||
- | 12/05 | G28 | Olexandria | 12:00 | SC Dnipro-1 | ||
- | 19/05 | G29 | SC Dnipro-1 | 14:30 | Shaktior Done. | ||
- | 25/05 | G30 | Chernomorets O. | 16:00 | SC Dnipro-1 |
Chat
0 Messaggi