Calendario IFK Osteråkers FK
Svezia :
2. Division, Norra. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 29/03 | Term. | G1 | Viggbyholms I. | 0 - 3 | IFK Osteråker. | |
P | 07/04 | Term. | G2 | IFK Osteråker. | 1 - 1 | Hudiksvalls FF | |
S | 14/04 | Term. | G3 | Falu | 2 - 0 | IFK Osteråker. | |
V | 20/04 | Term. | G4 | IFK Osteråker. | 3 - 1 | Dalkurd FF | |
V | 28/04 | Term. | G5 | Kvarnsvedens IK | 1 - 2 | IFK Osteråker. | |
S | 04/05 | Term. | G6 | IFK Osteråker. | 0 - 2 | Gamla Upsala | |
V | 10/05 | Term. | G7 | Enskede IK | 0 - 2 | IFK Osteråker. | |
- | 17/05 | G8 | FOC Farsta | 20:00 | IFK Osteråker. | ||
- | 26/05 | G9 | IFK Osteråker. | 16:00 | FC Arlanda | ||
- | 01/06 | G10 | Visby IF | 19:00 | IFK Osteråker. | ||
- | 09/06 | G11 | IFK Osteråker. | 16:00 | Enkoping | ||
- | 16/06 | G12 | IFK Osteråker. | 16:00 | Skiljebo SK | ||
- | 23/06 | G13 | IK Franke | 13:00 | IFK Osteråker. | ||
- | 29/06 | G14 | IFK Osteråker. | 14:00 | Viggbyholms I. | ||
- | 04/08 | G15 | Hudiksvalls FF | 14:00 | IFK Osteråker. | ||
- | 11/08 | G16 | IFK Osteråker. | 16:00 | Falu | ||
- | 17/08 | G17 | Dalkurd FF | 15:00 | IFK Osteråker. | ||
- | 25/08 | G18 | IFK Osteråker. | 16:00 | Kvarnsvedens IK | ||
- | 01/09 | G19 | Gamla Upsala | 13:00 | IFK Osteråker. | ||
- | 08/09 | G20 | IFK Osteråker. | 16:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 14/09 | G21 | IFK Osteråker. | 14:00 | FOC Farsta | ||
- | 22/09 | G22 | FC Arlanda | 16:00 | IFK Osteråker. | ||
- | 28/09 | G23 | IFK Osteråker. | 15:00 | Visby IF | ||
- | 05/10 | G24 | Enkoping | 13:00 | IFK Osteråker. | ||
- | 13/10 | G25 | IFK Osteråker. | 15:00 | IK Franke | ||
- | 19/10 | G26 | Skiljebo SK | 14:00 | IFK Osteråker. | ||
Svezia :
3a Divisione | |||||||
P | 30/03 | Term. | G1 | Oerebro Syria. | 1 - 1 | IFK Osteråker. | |
V | 06/04 | Term. | G2 | IFK Osteråker. | 3 - 0 | IFK Uppsala | |
V | 13/04 | Term. | G3 | IFK Osteråker. | 2 - 1 | Karlbergs BK | |
V | 20/04 | Term. | G4 | Karlstad BK | 1 - 4 | IFK Osteråker. | |
S | 28/04 | Term. | G5 | IFK Osteråker. | 1 - 2 | Umeå | |
S | 05/05 | Term. | G6 | Assyriska FF | 3 - 1 | IFK Osteråker. | |
P | 08/05 | Term. | G7 | Vasby United | 3 - 3 | IFK Osteråker. | |
- | 11/05 | G8 | IFK Osteråker. | 16:00 | FBK Karlstad | ||
- | 19/05 | G9 | Piteå | 14:00 | IFK Osteråker. | ||
- | 25/05 | G10 | IFK Osteråker. | 13:00 | Taeby FK | ||
- | 01/06 | G11 | Friska Viljor | 16:00 | IFK Osteråker. | ||
- | 09/06 | G12 | IFK Osteråker. | 13:00 | IK Frej | ||
- | 14/06 | G13 | IFK Osteråker. | 18:00 | Sollentuna Utd | ||
- | 20/06 | G14 | Vasalund/Essi. | 18:00 | IFK Osteråker. | ||
- | 29/06 | G15 | Assyriska FF | 16:00 | IFK Osteråker. | ||
- | 04/08 | G16 | IFK Osteråker. | 13:00 | Vasalund/Essi. | ||
- | 10/08 | G17 | IFK Osteråker. | 15:00 | Piteå | ||
- | 17/08 | G18 | Karlbergs BK | 16:00 | IFK Osteråker. | ||
- | 24/08 | G19 | IFK Osteråker. | 16:00 | Karlstad BK | ||
- | 02/09 | G20 | IK Frej | 19:00 | IFK Osteråker. | ||
- | 08/09 | G21 | IFK Osteråker. | 13:00 | Oerebro Syria. | ||
- | 13/09 | G22 | Taeby FK | 19:00 | IFK Osteråker. | ||
- | 21/09 | G23 | IFK Osteråker. | 13:00 | Vasby United | ||
- | 28/09 | G24 | FBK Karlstad | 16:00 | IFK Osteråker. | ||
- | 05/10 | G25 | Umeå | 14:00 | IFK Osteråker. | ||
- | 13/10 | G26 | IFK Osteråker. | 13:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 19/10 | G27 | IFK Osteråker. | 13:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 27/10 | G28 | IFK Uppsala | 16:00 | IFK Osteråker. | ||
- | 02/11 | G29 | IFK Osteråker. | 16:00 | Friska Viljor | ||
- | 09/11 | G30 | Sollentuna Utd | 13:00 | IFK Osteråker. | ||
Svezia :
Coppa di Svezia | |||||||
V | 28/06 | Term. | 1º Turno | Karlbergs BK | 1 - 2 | IFK Osteråker. | |
V | 28/06 | Term. | 1º Turno | Skaa IK & Byg. | 0 - 4 | IFK Osteråker. | |
P | 23/08 | DCR | 2º Turno | IFK Osteråker. | 0 - 0 | IK Brage | |
S | 24/08 | Term. | 2º Turno | IFK Osteråker. | 0 - 6 | Sirius |
Chat
0 Messaggi