Calendario SKA-Energiya
Russia :
Serie B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 16/07 | Term. | G1 | SKA-Energiya | 2 - 0 | Shinnik Yaros. | |
V | 23/07 | Term. | G2 | SKA-Energiya | 2 - 0 | Tyumen | |
S | 29/07 | Term. | G3 | Sokol Saratov | 1 - 0 | SKA-Energiya | |
P | 06/08 | Term. | G4 | Rodina | 1 - 1 | SKA-Energiya | |
V | 13/08 | Term. | G5 | SKA-Energiya | 1 - 0 | Akron Togliatti | |
P | 20/08 | Term. | G6 | SKA-Energiya | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets N. | |
S | 27/08 | Term. | G7 | FC Yenisey Kr. | 4 - 2 | SKA-Energiya | |
S | 03/09 | Term. | G8 | SKA-Energiya | 0 - 2 | Dynamo Makhac. | |
P | 10/09 | Term. | G9 | SKA-Energiya | 1 - 1 | Gazprom | |
V | 17/09 | Term. | G10 | SKA-Energiya | 3 - 1 | Khimki | |
S | 23/09 | Term. | G11 | Alania-D Vlad. | 2 - 1 | SKA-Energiya | |
V | 01/10 | Term. | G12 | SKA-Energiya | 2 - 0 | Kuban Krasnodar | |
S | 08/10 | Term. | G13 | Neftekhimik | 2 - 0 | SKA-Energiya | |
P | 14/10 | Term. | G14 | SKA-Energiya | 1 - 1 | Arsenal Tula | |
S | 22/10 | Term. | G15 | Torpedo Moscow | 2 - 0 | SKA-Energiya | |
V | 28/10 | Term. | G16 | SKA-Energiya | 2 - 1 | Leningradets | |
S | 06/11 | Term. | G17 | KamAZ | 1 - 0 | SKA-Energiya | |
S | 12/11 | Term. | G18 | Dynamo Makhac. | 2 - 0 | SKA-Energiya | |
P | 19/11 | Term. | G19 | Kuban Krasnodar | 1 - 1 | SKA-Energiya | |
P | 26/11 | Term. | G20 | Khimki | 0 - 0 | SKA-Energiya | |
P | 03/03 | Term. | G21 | Gazprom | 1 - 1 | SKA-Energiya | |
S | 10/03 | Term. | G22 | Chernomorets N. | 3 - 0 | SKA-Energiya | |
V | 18/03 | Term. | G23 | SKA-Energiya | 2 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow | |
V | 30/03 | Term. | G25 | SKA-Energiya | 3 - 1 | Sokol Saratov | |
S | 07/04 | Term. | G26 | SKA-Energiya | 0 - 1 | Neftekhimik | |
S | 14/04 | Term. | G27 | Arsenal Tula | 1 - 0 | SKA-Energiya | |
V | 20/04 | Term. | G28 | SKA-Energiya | 3 - 0 | FC Yenisey Kr. | |
V | 24/04 | Term. | G29 | SKA-Energiya | 2 - 1 | Rodina | |
V | 28/04 | Term. | G30 | Leningradets | 0 - 1 | SKA-Energiya | |
P | 04/05 | Term. | G31 | SKA-Energiya | 0 - 0 | KamAZ | |
- | 12/05 | G32 | Shinnik Yaros. | 13:00 | SKA-Energiya | ||
- | 16/05 | G24 | Tyumen | 14:00 | SKA-Energiya | ||
- | 20/05 | G33 | SKA-Energiya | 06:00 | Alania-D Vlad. | ||
- | 25/05 | G34 | Akron Togliatti | 12:00 | SKA-Energiya |
Chat
0 Messaggi