Calendario Baltija Panevezys
Lituania :
A Lyga | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P | 02/03 | Term. | G1 | Dziugas Telsiai | 0 - 0 | Baltija Panev. | |
P | 10/03 | Term. | G2 | Baltija Panev. | 0 - 0 | Dainava Alytus | |
S | 13/03 | Term. | G3 | Suduva | 1 - 0 | Baltija Panev. | |
S | 16/03 | Term. | G4 | Baltija Panev. | 0 - 1 | Banga Gargzdai | |
S | 30/03 | Term. | G5 | Hegelmann | 4 - 2 | Baltija Panev. | |
V | 07/04 | Term. | G6 | Spyris Kaunas | 0 - 1 | Baltija Panev. | |
P | 10/04 | Term. | G7 | Siauliai | 1 - 1 | Baltija Panev. | |
S | 14/04 | Term. | G8 | Baltija Panev. | 1 - 2 | Zalgiris Viln. | |
P | 21/04 | Term. | G9 | Baltija Panev. | 1 - 1 | FK TransINVEST | |
- | 24/04 | Post. | G10 | Baltija Panev. | 17:00 | Dziugas Telsiai | |
P | 28/04 | Term. | G11 | Dainava Alytus | 0 - 0 | Baltija Panev. | |
V | 02/05 | Term. | G12 | Baltija Panev. | 1 - 0 | Suduva | |
- | 11/05 | G13 | Banga Gargzdai | 18:00 | Baltija Panev. | ||
- | 18/05 | G14 | Baltija Panev. | 17:00 | Hegelmann | ||
- | 25/05 | G15 | Baltija Panev. | 18:00 | Spyris Kaunas | ||
- | 01/06 | G16 | Baltija Panev. | 18:00 | Siauliai | ||
- | 16/06 | G17 | Zalgiris Viln. | 17:25 | Baltija Panev. | ||
- | 19/06 | G18 | FK TransINVEST | 17:00 | Baltija Panev. | ||
- | 22/06 | G19 | Baltija Panev. | 18:00 | Dainava Alytus | ||
- | 26/06 | G20 | Suduva | 17:00 | Baltija Panev. | ||
- | 29/06 | G21 | Baltija Panev. | 16:00 | Banga Gargzdai | ||
- | 04/07 | G22 | Baltija Panev. | 18:00 | Hegelmann | ||
- | 20/07 | G23 | Baltija Panev. | 18:00 | Spyris Kaunas | ||
- | 27/07 | G24 | Dziugas Telsiai | 17:00 | Baltija Panev. | ||
- | 04/08 | G25 | Siauliai | 15:00 | Baltija Panev. | ||
- | 11/08 | G26 | Baltija Panev. | 17:25 | Zalgiris Viln. | ||
- | 18/08 | G27 | Baltija Panev. | 13:00 | FK TransINVEST | ||
- | 25/08 | G28 | Dainava Alytus | 15:00 | Baltija Panev. | ||
- | 31/08 | G29 | Baltija Panev. | 17:00 | Suduva | ||
- | 15/09 | G30 | Banga Gargzdai | 17:25 | Baltija Panev. | ||
- | 21/09 | G31 | Hegelmann | 16:00 | Baltija Panev. | ||
- | 05/10 | G32 | Spyris Kaunas | 16:00 | Baltija Panev. | ||
- | 18/10 | G33 | Baltija Panev. | 18:00 | Dziugas Telsiai | ||
- | 27/10 | G34 | Baltija Panev. | 17:25 | Siauliai | ||
- | 03/11 | G35 | Zalgiris Viln. | 17:25 | Baltija Panev. | ||
- | 10/11 | G36 | FK TransINVEST | 17:25 | Baltija Panev. |
Chat
0 Messaggi