Calendario AEK Atene
Europa :
Champions League | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 15/08 | Term. | 3º Turno - A | Dinamo Zagabria | 1 - 2 | AEK Atene | |
P | 19/08 | Term. | 3º Turno - R | AEK Atene | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Zagabria | |
S | 22/08 | Term. | Finale - A | Antwerp | 1 - 0 | AEK Atene | |
S | 30/08 | Term. | Finale - R | AEK Atene | 1 - 2 | Antwerp | |
Grecia :
Coppa di Grecia | |||||||
P | 10/01 | Term. | 1/8 Finale - A | AEK Atene | 0 - 0 | Aris Thessalo. | |
P | 17/01 | DCR | 1/8 Finale - R | Aris Thessalo. | 1 - 1 | AEK Atene | |
Grecia :
Super League | |||||||
P | 26/08 | Term. | G2 | AEK Atene | 1 - 1 | Panserraikos FC | |
V | 03/09 | Term. | G3 | NFC Volos | 2 - 3 | AEK Atene | |
P | 17/09 | Term. | G4 | AEK Atene | 1 - 1 | Olimpiacos | |
V | 25/09 | Term. | G5 | Panathinaikos | 1 - 2 | AEK Atene | |
V | 28/09 | Term. | G6 | AEK Atene | 2 - 1 | Atromitos | |
S | 02/10 | Term. | G7 | OFI Crete | 2 - 0 | AEK Atene | |
V | 08/10 | Term. | G1 | AEK Atene | 3 - 0 | Panaitolikos | |
V | 22/10 | Term. | G8 | Asteras Tripo. | 0 - 3 | AEK Atene | |
V | 30/10 | Term. | G9 | AEK Atene | 2 - 0 | PAOK Salonicco | |
P | 04/11 | Term. | G10 | Kifisia FC | 1 - 1 | AEK Atene | |
V | 12/11 | Term. | G11 | AEK Atene | 3 - 0 | Lamia | |
V | 26/11 | Term. | G12 | Pas Giannina | 0 - 1 | AEK Atene | |
V | 04/12 | Term. | G13 | AEK Atene | 1 - 0 | Aris Thessalo. | |
P | 18/12 | Term. | G14 | Panaitolikos | 2 - 2 | AEK Atene | |
P | 21/12 | Term. | G15 | Panserraikos FC | 2 - 2 | AEK Atene | |
V | 03/01 | Term. | G16 | AEK Atene | 3 - 0 | NFC Volos | |
V | 07/01 | Term. | G17 | Olimpiacos | 1 - 2 | AEK Atene | |
P | 14/01 | Term. | G18 | AEK Atene | 2 - 2 | Panathinaikos | |
V | 21/01 | Term. | G19 | Atromitos | 0 - 5 | AEK Atene | |
V | 28/01 | Term. | G20 | AEK Atene | 3 - 0 | OFI Crete | |
V | 04/02 | Term. | G21 | AEK Atene | 4 - 2 | Asteras Tripo. | |
P | 11/02 | Term. | G22 | PAOK Salonicco | 1 - 1 | AEK Atene | |
V | 18/02 | Term. | G23 | AEK Atene | 3 - 0 | Kifisia FC | |
V | 24/02 | Term. | G24 | Lamia | 1 - 3 | AEK Atene | |
V | 28/02 | Term. | G25 | AEK Atene | 4 - 2 | Pas Giannina | |
P | 03/03 | Term. | G26 | Aris Thessalo. | 3 - 3 | AEK Atene | |
V | 10/03 | Term. | G27 | Lamia | 0 - 4 | AEK Atene | |
V | 31/03 | Term. | G28 | AEK Atene | 1 - 0 | Olimpiacos | |
S | 03/04 | Term. | G29 | Panathinaikos | 2 - 1 | AEK Atene | |
P | 07/04 | Term. | G30 | AEK Atene | 2 - 2 | PAOK Salonicco | |
V | 14/04 | Term. | G31 | AEK Atene | 2 - 0 | Aris Thessalo. | |
V | 21/04 | Term. | G32 | Aris Thessalo. | 1 - 2 | AEK Atene | |
V | 24/04 | Term. | G33 | AEK Atene | 3 - 0 | Panathinaikos | |
- | 28/04 | G34 | PAOK Salonicco | 18:30 | AEK Atene | ||
- | 15/05 | G35 | Olimpiacos | 19:00 | AEK Atene | ||
- | 19/05 | G36 | AEK Atene | 19:00 | Lamia |
Chat
0 Messaggi