Calendario Tokushima Vortis
Giappone :
Coppa J. League | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | 13/03 | Term. | 1º Turno | Nagano Parceiro | 5 - 1 | Tokushima Vor. | |
Giappone :
Coppa di Giappone | |||||||
- | 12/06 | 2º Turno | Tokushima Vor. | 12:00 | Vegalta Sendai | ||
Giappone :
J. League 2 | |||||||
S | 25/02 | Term. | G1 | Tokushima Vor. | 1 - 5 | Ventforet Kofu | |
S | 02/03 | Term. | G2 | Kagoshima Uni. | 2 - 1 | Tokushima Vor. | |
S | 09/03 | Term. | G3 | Tokushima Vor. | 1 - 2 | Blaublitz Akita | |
V | 16/03 | Term. | G4 | Mito Hollyhock | 1 - 2 | Tokushima Vor. | |
S | 20/03 | Term. | G5 | Tokushima Vor. | 1 - 2 | Renofa Yamagu. | |
P | 24/03 | Term. | G6 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 - 0 | Tokushima Vor. | |
S | 30/03 | Term. | G7 | Tokushima Vor. | 0 - 1 | Thespa Kusatsu | |
P | 03/04 | Term. | G8 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 - 1 | Tokushima Vor. | |
S | 07/04 | Term. | G9 | Tokushima Vor. | 0 - 1 | JEF United Ch. | |
S | 13/04 | Term. | G10 | V-Varen Nagas. | 6 - 1 | Tokushima Vor. | |
V | 20/04 | Term. | G11 | Fujieda MYFC | 0 - 1 | Tokushima Vor. | |
- | 28/04 | G12 | Tokushima Vor. | 07:00 | Yamagata | ||
- | 03/05 | G13 | Tokushima Vor. | 06:10 | Ehime FC | ||
- | 06/05 | G14 | Okayama FC | 07:00 | Tokushima Vor. | ||
- | 12/05 | G15 | Tokushima Vor. | 07:00 | Tochigi SC | ||
- | 18/05 | G16 | Tokushima Vor. | 07:00 | Roasso Kumamoto | ||
- | 26/05 | G17 | Iwaki FC | 07:00 | Tokushima Vor. | ||
- | 01/06 | G18 | Oita Trinita | 07:00 | Tokushima Vor. | ||
- | 08/06 | G19 | Tokushima Vor. | 11:00 | Yokohama FC | ||
- | 16/06 | G20 | JEF United Ch. | 12:00 | Tokushima Vor. | ||
- | 23/06 | G21 | Tokushima Vor. | 12:00 | Mito Hollyhock | ||
- | 29/06 | G22 | Tokushima Vor. | 12:00 | V-Varen Nagas. | ||
- | 06/07 | G23 | Ventforet Kofu | 11:00 | Tokushima Vor. | ||
- | 14/07 | G24 | Tokushima Vor. | 12:00 | Vegalta Sendai | ||
- | 03/08 | G25 | Ehime FC | 12:00 | Tokushima Vor. | ||
- | 11/08 | G26 | Yamagata | 12:00 | Tokushima Vor. | ||
- | 17/08 | G27 | Tokushima Vor. | 12:00 | Okayama FC | ||
- | 24/08 | G28 | Yokohama FC | 11:00 | Tokushima Vor. | ||
- | 31/08 | G29 | Tokushima Vor. | 12:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||
- | 07/09 | G30 | Renofa Yamagu. | 12:00 | Tokushima Vor. | ||
- | 14/09 | G31 | Tokushima Vor. | 12:00 | Oita Trinita | ||
- | 22/09 | G32 | Tokushima Vor. | 12:00 | Iwaki FC | ||
- | 29/09 | G33 | Blaublitz Akita | 12:00 | Tokushima Vor. | ||
- | 06/10 | G34 | Roasso Kumamoto | 12:00 | Tokushima Vor. | ||
- | 20/10 | G35 | Tokushima Vor. | 12:00 | Fujieda MYFC | ||
- | 27/10 | G36 | Thespa Kusatsu | 12:00 | Tokushima Vor. | ||
- | 03/11 | G37 | Tokushima Vor. | 12:00 | Kagoshima Uni. | ||
- | 10/11 | G38 | Tochigi SC | 12:00 | Tokushima Vor. |
Chat
0 Messaggi