Calendario Talinna Kalev U21
Estonia :
Esiliiga | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | 04/03 | Term. | G1 | Talinna Kalev. | 1 - 3 | FC Tallinn | |
V | 09/03 | Term. | G2 | Paide Linname. | 0 - 1 | Talinna Kalev. | |
P | 17/03 | Term. | G3 | Talinna Kalev. | 2 - 2 | Viimsi MRJK | |
P | 30/03 | Term. | G4 | FC Elva | 2 - 2 | Talinna Kalev. | |
S | 08/04 | Term. | G5 | Talinna Kalev. | 1 - 3 | Flora Tallinn. | |
P | 14/04 | Term. | G6 | Tabasalu JK C. | 3 - 3 | Talinna Kalev. | |
S | 21/04 | Term. | G7 | Talinna Kalev. | 1 - 4 | Harju Jalgpal. | |
S | 28/04 | Term. | G8 | Talinna Kalev. | 0 - 3 | Tartu JK Welco | |
S | 06/05 | Term. | G9 | Levadia Talli. | 3 - 0 | Talinna Kalev. | |
- | 11/05 | G10 | FC Tallinn | 18:00 | Talinna Kalev. | ||
- | 18/05 | G11 | Talinna Kalev. | 18:30 | FC Elva | ||
- | 26/05 | G12 | Flora Tallinn. | 11:30 | Talinna Kalev. | ||
- | 30/05 | G13 | Talinna Kalev. | 18:00 | Levadia Talli. | ||
- | 03/06 | G14 | Talinna Kalev. | 18:00 | Tabasalu JK C. | ||
- | 16/06 | G15 | Viimsi MRJK | 13:00 | Talinna Kalev. | ||
- | 29/06 | G16 | Tartu JK Welco | 11:30 | Talinna Kalev. | ||
- | 07/07 | G17 | Talinna Kalev. | 14:00 | Paide Linname. | ||
- | 13/07 | G18 | Harju Jalgpal. | 14:00 | Talinna Kalev. | ||
- | 20/07 | G19 | Talinna Kalev. | 14:30 | FC Elva | ||
- | 27/07 | G20 | FC Tallinn | 15:00 | Talinna Kalev. | ||
- | 05/08 | G21 | Viimsi MRJK | 18:00 | Talinna Kalev. | ||
- | 11/08 | G22 | Talinna Kalev. | 11:30 | Paide Linname. | ||
- | 18/08 | G23 | Levadia Talli. | 11:30 | Talinna Kalev. | ||
- | 21/08 | G24 | Talinna Kalev. | 18:00 | Harju Jalgpal. | ||
- | 24/08 | G25 | Tabasalu JK C. | 14:00 | Talinna Kalev. | ||
- | 31/08 | G26 | Talinna Kalev. | 14:00 | Flora Tallinn. | ||
- | 15/09 | G27 | Tartu JK Welco | 11:30 | Talinna Kalev. | ||
- | 19/09 | G28 | Talinna Kalev. | 18:00 | FC Tallinn | ||
- | 23/09 | G29 | Harju Jalgpal. | 18:00 | Talinna Kalev. | ||
- | 28/09 | G30 | Talinna Kalev. | 11:30 | Tabasalu JK C. | ||
- | 06/10 | G31 | Flora Tallinn. | 11:30 | Talinna Kalev. | ||
- | 20/10 | G32 | Talinna Kalev. | 11:30 | Tartu JK Welco | ||
- | 24/10 | G33 | Paide Linname. | 17:00 | Talinna Kalev. | ||
- | 27/10 | G34 | FC Elva | 11:30 | Talinna Kalev. | ||
- | 03/11 | G35 | Talinna Kalev. | 16:00 | Viimsi MRJK | ||
- | 10/11 | G36 | Talinna Kalev. | 11:00 | Levadia Talli. |
Chat
0 Messaggi