Calendario NK Lokomotiva
Croazia :
Campionato di Croa. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P | 23/07 | Term. | G1 | NK Lokomotiva | 1 - 1 | NK Istra 1961 | |
S | 29/07 | Term. | G2 | HNK Gorica | 1 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva | |
P | 04/08 | Term. | G3 | NK Lokomotiva | 3 - 3 | NK Varazdin | |
S | 20/08 | Term. | G5 | Rijeka | 2 - 1 | NK Lokomotiva | |
P | 26/08 | Term. | G6 | NK Lokomotiva | 2 - 2 | Osijek | |
V | 01/09 | Term. | G7 | Slaven | 0 - 1 | NK Lokomotiva | |
V | 15/09 | Term. | G8 | NK Lokomotiva | 1 - 0 | Rudes | |
S | 23/09 | Term. | G9 | Hajduk Spalato | 1 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva | |
V | 02/10 | Term. | G10 | NK Istra 1961 | 0 - 4 | NK Lokomotiva | |
P | 08/10 | Term. | G11 | NK Lokomotiva | 1 - 1 | HNK Gorica | |
P | 21/10 | Term. | G12 | NK Varazdin | 0 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva | |
S | 29/10 | Term. | G13 | Dinamo Zagabria | 2 - 1 | NK Lokomotiva | |
P | 03/11 | Term. | G14 | NK Lokomotiva | 1 - 1 | Rijeka | |
P | 11/11 | Term. | G15 | Osijek | 1 - 1 | NK Lokomotiva | |
S | 24/11 | Term. | G16 | NK Lokomotiva | 1 - 3 | Slaven | |
P | 03/12 | Term. | G17 | Rudes | 0 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva | |
P | 08/12 | Term. | G18 | NK Lokomotiva | 1 - 1 | Hajduk Spalato | |
V | 16/12 | Term. | G19 | NK Lokomotiva | 3 - 0 | NK Istra 1961 | |
V | 23/01 | Term. | G4 | Dinamo Zagabria | 0 - 3 | NK Lokomotiva | |
V | 28/01 | Term. | G20 | HNK Gorica | 1 - 2 | NK Lokomotiva | |
P | 02/02 | Term. | G21 | NK Lokomotiva | 0 - 0 | NK Varazdin | |
P | 10/02 | Term. | G22 | NK Lokomotiva | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Zagabria | |
S | 17/02 | Term. | G23 | Rijeka | 4 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva | |
P | 23/02 | Term. | G24 | NK Lokomotiva | 1 - 1 | Osijek | |
V | 02/03 | Term. | G25 | Slaven | 2 - 3 | NK Lokomotiva | |
V | 09/03 | Term. | G26 | NK Lokomotiva | 3 - 0 | Rudes | |
P | 16/03 | Term. | G27 | Hajduk Spalato | 1 - 2 | NK Lokomotiva | |
P | 29/03 | Term. | G28 | NK Istra 1961 | 0 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva | |
P | 06/04 | Term. | G29 | NK Lokomotiva | 1 - 1 | HNK Gorica | |
V | 13/04 | Term. | G30 | NK Varazdin | 0 - 2 | NK Lokomotiva | |
S | 21/04 | Term. | G31 | NK Lokomotiva | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Zagabria | |
- | 28/04 | G32 | NK Lokomotiva | 19:30 | Rijeka | ||
- | 04/05 | G33 | Osijek | 19:30 | NK Lokomotiva | ||
- | 12/05 | G34 | NK Lokomotiva | 17:00 | Slaven | ||
- | 18/05 | G35 | Rudes | 17:00 | NK Lokomotiva | ||
- | 25/05 | G36 | NK Lokomotiva | 19:00 | Hajduk Spalato | ||
Croazia :
Coppa di Croazia | |||||||
V | 29/11 | Term. | 1/8 Finale | Vukovar 91 | 1 - 2 | NK Lokomotiva | |
V | 27/02 | Term. | 1/4 Finale | NK Lokomotiva | 1 - 0 | Osijek | |
S | 03/04 | Term. | 1/2 Finale | NK Lokomotiva | 0 - 1 | Rijeka |
Chat
0 Messaggi