Calendario Espanyol
Spagna :
Coppa del Re | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 31/10 | Term. | 1º Turno | Mensajero | 0 - 2 | Espanyol | |
V | 05/12 | Term. | 2º Turno | Espanyol | 3 - 1 | Valladolid | |
S | 06/01 | Term. | 1/16 F. | Espanyol | 0 - 1 | Getafe | |
Spagna :
LaLiga2 | |||||||
P | 13/08 | Term. | G1 | Albacete | 1 - 1 | Espanyol | |
V | 19/08 | Term. | G2 | Espanyol | 2 - 0 | Santander | |
V | 27/08 | Term. | G3 | Mirandes | 0 - 1 | Espanyol | |
V | 03/09 | Term. | G4 | Espanyol | 3 - 2 | SD Amorebieta | |
V | 08/09 | Term. | G5 | Levante | 1 - 4 | Espanyol | |
P | 17/09 | Term. | G6 | Espanyol | 3 - 3 | Eldense | |
S | 25/09 | Term. | G7 | Tenerife | 1 - 0 | Espanyol | |
V | 02/10 | Term. | G8 | Espanyol | 3 - 0 | Ferrol | |
V | 05/10 | Term. | G9 | Cartagena | 0 - 2 | Espanyol | |
S | 09/10 | Term. | G10 | Villarreal B | 3 - 1 | Espanyol | |
V | 14/10 | Term. | G11 | Espanyol | 2 - 0 | Valladolid | |
S | 20/10 | Term. | G12 | Espanyol | 0 - 1 | Leganes | |
S | 28/10 | Term. | G13 | Gijon | 2 - 0 | Espanyol | |
P | 03/11 | Term. | G14 | Espanyol | 2 - 2 | Eibar | |
P | 12/11 | Term. | G15 | Huesca | 1 - 1 | Espanyol | |
V | 18/11 | Term. | G16 | Espanyol | 2 - 0 | Elche | |
V | 26/11 | Term. | G17 | Espanyol | 2 - 0 | Alcorcon | |
S | 01/12 | Term. | G18 | Oviedo | 2 - 0 | Espanyol | |
P | 08/12 | Term. | G19 | Espanyol | 1 - 1 | Saragozza | |
P | 16/12 | Term. | G20 | Reus | 1 - 1 | Espanyol | |
P | 19/12 | Term. | G21 | Espanyol | 3 - 3 | Burgos CF | |
P | 13/01 | Term. | G22 | Ferrol | 0 - 0 | Espanyol | |
V | 20/01 | Term. | G23 | Espanyol | 2 - 1 | Villarreal B | |
S | 28/01 | Term. | G24 | Eldense | 3 - 2 | Espanyol | |
V | 04/02 | Term. | G25 | Espanyol | 2 - 1 | Levante | |
S | 10/02 | Term. | G26 | Santander | 2 - 0 | Espanyol | |
V | 17/02 | Term. | G27 | Espanyol | 3 - 0 | Mirandes | |
V | 24/02 | Term. | G28 | Eibar | 2 - 3 | Espanyol | |
P | 02/03 | Term. | G29 | Espanyol | 0 - 0 | Huesca | |
P | 10/03 | Term. | G30 | Alcorcon | 1 - 1 | Espanyol | |
V | 17/03 | Term. | G31 | Saragozza | 0 - 1 | Espanyol | |
P | 23/03 | Term. | G32 | Espanyol | 1 - 1 | Tenerife | |
- | 29/03 | G33 | Burgos CF | 20:30 | Espanyol | ||
- | 07/04 | G34 | Espanyol | 18:30 | Albacete | ||
- | 12/04 | G35 | Leganes | 20:30 | Espanyol | ||
- | 21/04 | G36 | Espanyol | 14:00 | Reus | ||
- | 27/04 | G37 | Elche | 18:30 | Espanyol | ||
- | 05/05 | G38 | Espanyol | 19:30 | Gijon | ||
- | 12/05 | G39 | Valladolid | 19:30 | Espanyol | ||
- | 19/05 | G40 | Espanyol | 19:30 | Oviedo | ||
- | 26/05 | G41 | SD Amorebieta | 19:30 | Espanyol | ||
- | 02/06 | G42 | Espanyol | 19:30 | Cartagena |
Chat
0 Messaggi