Calendario Alessandria
Italia :
Coppa Italia Serie C | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 28/11 | Term. | 1/16 F. - A | Piacenza | 0 - 4 | Alessandria | |
P | 13/12 | DCR | 1/8 Finale - A | Alessandria | 2 - 2 | Albinoleffe | |
V | 14/02 | Term. | 1/4 Finale - A | Alessandria | 1 - 0 | Renate | |
P | 21/02 | Term. | 1/2 Finale - A | Alessandria | 0 - 0 | Pontedera | |
P | 06/03 | DCR | 1/2 Finale - R | Pontedera | 0 - 0 | Alessandria | |
V | 11/04 | Term. | Finale - A | Viterbese | 0 - 1 | Alessandria | |
V | 25/04 | Term. | Finale - R | Alessandria | 3 - 1 | Viterbese | |
Italia :
Serie C Grp A | |||||||
P | 04/09 | Term. | G1 | Alessandria | 0 - 0 | Novara | |
S | 10/09 | Term. | G2 | Virtus Verona | 2 - 1 | Alessandria | |
S | 17/09 | Term. | G3 | Alessandria | 1 - 2 | Biancoscudati. | |
S | 20/09 | Term. | G4 | ArzignanoChia. | 1 - 0 | Alessandria | |
S | 24/09 | Term. | G5 | Alessandria | 0 - 3 | Lumezzane | |
S | 29/09 | Term. | G6 | Alessandria | 0 - 2 | Pro Sesto | |
S | 06/10 | Term. | G7 | Mantova | 2 - 0 | Alessandria | |
P | 21/10 | Term. | G9 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 0 | Alessandria | |
V | 24/10 | Term. | G10 | Alessandria | 3 - 0 | Pergolettese | |
P | 28/10 | Term. | G11 | Trento | 1 - 1 | Alessandria | |
S | 04/11 | Term. | G12 | Alessandria | 0 - 3 | Triestina | |
V | 12/11 | Term. | G13 | Renate | 0 - 2 | Alessandria | |
S | 18/11 | Term. | G14 | Alessandria | 1 - 2 | Giana Erminio | |
S | 25/11 | Term. | G15 | Pro Vercelli | 2 - 0 | Alessandria | |
S | 03/12 | Term. | G16 | Alessandria | 0 - 1 | Fiorenzuola | |
P | 08/12 | Term. | G17 | Propatria | 1 - 1 | Alessandria | |
P | 17/12 | Term. | G18 | Alessandria | 0 - 0 | Legnago Salus | |
S | 22/12 | Term. | G19 | Bassano V. | 1 - 0 | Alessandria | |
S | 06/01 | Term. | G20 | Novara | 1 - 0 | Alessandria | |
S | 14/01 | Term. | G21 | Alessandria | 0 - 1 | Virtus Verona | |
S | 20/01 | Term. | G22 | Biancoscudati. | 1 - 0 | Alessandria | |
P | 27/01 | Term. | G23 | Alessandria | 0 - 0 | ArzignanoChia. | |
S | 04/02 | Term. | G24 | Lumezzane | 2 - 1 | Alessandria | |
S | 13/02 | Term. | G26 | Alessandria | 0 - 1 | Mantova | |
V | 21/02 | Term. | G25 | Pro Sesto | 1 - 2 | Alessandria | |
S | 24/02 | Term. | G28 | Alessandria | 0 - 1 | Albinoleffe | |
V | 01/03 | Term. | G29 | Pergolettese | 0 - 1 | Alessandria | |
S | 05/03 | Term. | G30 | Alessandria | 0 - 1 | Trento | |
S | 17/03 | Term. | G32 | Alessandria | 0 - 1 | Renate | |
S | 23/03 | Term. | G33 | Giana Erminio | 3 - 0 | Alessandria | |
S | 26/03 | Term. | G31 | Triestina | 3 - 1 | Alessandria | |
P | 30/03 | Term. | G34 | Alessandria | 1 - 1 | Pro Vercelli | |
S | 06/04 | Term. | G35 | Fiorenzuola | 2 - 0 | Alessandria | |
S | 13/04 | Term. | G36 | Alessandria | 1 - 2 | Propatria | |
- | 20/04 | G37 | Legnago Salus | 18:30 | Alessandria | ||
- | 28/04 | G38 | Alessandria | 16:30 | Bassano V. |
Chat
0 Messaggi